Is Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Sonora Wheat, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Salt, Sugar Gmo Wheat Is No
Check Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hayden Flour Mill, Crackers White Sonora, 6.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


