Is Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Allergy Advice

Check Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking