Is HAZELNUT CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, BRITTLE* (CANE SUGAR*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, WATER, COCOA BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA), HAZELNUTS*, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.
Check HAZELNUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


