Is HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT FLAVORED GOURMET SYRUPS, HAZELNUT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


