Is Hazelnut Irish Cream Non-Alcoholic Flavored Ground Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

hazel nut artificial flavors

Check Hazelnut Irish Cream Non-Alcoholic Flavored Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast