Is Hazy Jane Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eau malt d'orge malt d'avoine ble torrefie, houblons, levure.
Check Hazy Jane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazy Jane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


