Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite.

Check HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoneyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSnacking
Pescatarian? HC SLAB BCN DERIND 2PC | Spoonful