Is Health Lab Almond Amaze Nut Butter Filled Balls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Roasted almonds (25%), Almond Butter (15%) (Almonds 97%, Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Malt Syrup.

Check Health Lab Almond Amaze Nut Butter Filled Balls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Health Lab Almond Amaze Nut Butter Filled Balls is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetFruityButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast