Is Health Lab Dubai Choc Pistachio Filled Chocolate Diamonds 30g Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- mylk chocolate
mylk chocolate
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mylk Chocolate (65%) (Prebiotic Tapioca Fibre, Cocoa Butter^, Coconut Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass^, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit), Shea Butter, Prebiotic Tapioca Fibre, Pistachios (5.5%), Gluten Free Crisp (2%), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Turmeric, Spirulina), Sea Salt.
Check Health Lab Dubai Choc Pistachio Filled Chocolate Diamonds 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Dubai Choc Pistachio Filled Chocolate Diamonds 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


