Is Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Nuts, Organic & Fair Trade Coconut, Cacao Nibs, Vegan Probiotics, Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulans, Organic Matcha Green Tea Powder, Natural Cacao Flavour
Check Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Culturelle Digestive Health Daily Probiotic
Olly Probiotic Immune & Digestive Health Tropical Mango Gummies
Health Ade Kombucha Bubbly Probiotic Tea Citrus Immune Boost
Renew Life Health & Wellness Ultimate Flora Probiotic Vegetarian Capsules
Health Lab Aussie Lamington Raspberry Jam Filled Balls 5x40g | 200g
Where to buy
Health Lab Snacks Choc Matcha Probiotic Ball 40g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


