Is Health Nut Ranch Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Buttermilk, Soybean Oil, Water, Cane Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Less than 2% of Egg Yolk, Acacia Gum, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Disodium Phosphate. Contains Egg, Milk.

Check Health Nut Ranch Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwich