Is Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid, Sea Salt
Check Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Healthy Delights Power Beets Soft Chews, Strawberry Burst Flavor, 30 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


