Is Healthy Living- Large, Sugar Free Gift Basket (Chocolates) Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Why it's not tree nut free

  • this charming large sugar free gift basket features the following delicious items:roasted peanutswisconsin cheddar cheesepepper cheeseoriginal beef summer sausagegarlic beef summer sausagefocaccia crispstuscan style crackerssalted corn nutsboca bar gourmet snack mixmore crackerscamembert cheese spreadvegetable cheese spreadsmoked almondssugar free dark chocolate peppermint pattysugar free pecan caramel pattiessugar free almond butter toffee this sugar free gift basket is a great alternative for those with diabetic needs

this charming large sugar free gift basket features the following delicious items:roasted peanutswisconsin cheddar cheesepepper cheeseoriginal beef summer sausagegarlic beef summer sausagefocaccia crispstuscan style crackerssalted corn nutsboca bar gourmet snack mixmore crackerscamembert cheese spreadvegetable cheese spreadsmoked almondssugar free dark chocolate peppermint pattysugar free pecan caramel pattiessugar free almond butter toffee this sugar free gift basket is a great alternative for those with diabetic needs

Dietitian note

Almonds are tree nuts.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

This Charming Large Sugar Free Gift Basket Features The Following Delicious Items:roasted Peanutswisconsin Cheddar Cheesepepper Cheeseoriginal Beef Summer Sausagegarlic Beef Summer Sausagefocaccia Crispstuscan Style Crackerssalted Corn Nutsboca Bar Gourmet Snack Mixmore Crackerscamembert Cheese Spreadvegetable Cheese Spreadsmoked Almondssugar Free Dark Chocolate Peppermint Pattysugar Free Pecan Caramel Pattiessugar Free Almond Butter Toffee This Sugar Free Gift Basket Is A Great Alternative For Those With Diabetic Needs Or Those Just Trying To Cut Down On Sugar

Check Healthy Living- Large, Sugar Free Gift Basket (Chocolates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Healthy Living- Large, Sugar Free Gift Basket (Chocolates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go