Is HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fava Bean Protein Isolate, Pea Protein Isolate, Flavor, Natural Flavor, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Vanillin, Iodized Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides From Stevia.
Check HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HealthyFit Vegan Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


