Is Healthy'N Fit Nutritionals Creatine Mass 10000 Heavenly Chocolate -- 5 lbs Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Instant New Tech (Tm), Concentrated Glucose Polymers (Complex Carbohydrates), Pro-amino (Tm), Complex Consisting Of Highest Quality, Most Biologically Active Whey Proteins And Peptides, Including Ion Exchange Whey Protein With Beta Lactalglobulin, Alpha Lactalbumin, Immunoglobulin And Bovine Serum Albumen, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Hydrolysate-peptides And Amino Acids, Fructose, Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Creatine Monohydrate - 10 Grams (10,000 Mgs), Per Serving, Chocolate Flavor And Cocoa, Papain And Bromelain, Note: Our Formulation Is Low In Sugar, Only Small Amounts Of Protein-sparing Natural Fructose (Fruit Sugar), Is Utilized
Check Healthy'N Fit Nutritionals Creatine Mass 10000 Heavenly Chocolate -- 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Healthy'N Fit Nutritionals Creatine Mass 10000 Heavenly Chocolate -- 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Where to buy
Healthy'N Fit Nutritionals Creatine Mass 10000 Heavenly Chocolate -- 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


