Is Hearty Food Co. 2 Cheese Omelettes 200G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Egg, Semi Skimmed Milk, Vegetarian Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Pasteurised Egg White, Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Salt, White Pepper

Check Hearty Food Co. 2 Cheese Omelettes 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hearty Food Co. 2 Cheese Omelettes 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
ButteryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSandwichOn The Go