Is Hearty Vegetable Soup, 23.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
vegetable stock (water, sea salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, dextrose, yeast extract, carrot powder, celery seed, spice, turmeric), tomatoes (tomato, tomato juice, salt, calcium chloride, citric acid), sweet potato, carrot, onion, cabbage, lentils, spinach, roasted corn, mushroom, leeks, broccoli, celery, corn starch, olive oil, lemon juice, herbs, garlic, cane sugar, dark yeast extract (yeast extract, salt, canola oil), spice, nisin
Check Hearty Vegetable Soup, 23.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hearty Vegetable Soup, 23.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Hearty Vegetable Soup, 23.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


