Is Heavenly Chunks Drizzle Blueberrry Lemon Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Gluten-free oats, Brown rice syrup, Blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil), Palm oil (sustainably sourced), Coconut shreds, Sorghum flour, Tapioca flour, Cane sugar, White chips (sugar, palm kernel and palm oil, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin (an emulsifier), salt), flavor, Potato starch, Sea salt, Vitamin E, Natural lemon. Allergens: Contains tree nuts. Palm oil sustainably sourced. Manufactured in the same facility as peanuts, dairy, and tree nuts; traces may be present.
Check Heavenly Chunks Drizzle Blueberrry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heavenly Chunks Drizzle Blueberrry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Heavenly Hunks (Oatmeal Chocolate Chip, 1 6oz bag)
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Snack · Bar


