Is HEAVENLY JALAPENO JELLY, HEAVENLY JALAPENO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VINEGAR, PEPPERS, PECTIN.
Check HEAVENLY JALAPENO JELLY, HEAVENLY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEAVENLY JALAPENO JELLY, HEAVENLY JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichTopping


