Is H‑E‑B Natural Pork Tenderloin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Natural Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Natural Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Natural Pork Tenderloin is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


