Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Strained Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Fat Free Milk), Flavor Preparation (Water, Crystalline Fructose, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Calcium Citrate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Tumeric (Color))
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Non‑Fat 100 Calorie Lemon Sorbetto Greek Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen


