Is Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Octane -1, 2-Diol 5% (Activdiol®), PEG-6 Caprylic/Capric Glycerides, Water

Check Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hedrin Treat & Go Mousse is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
Medicated Treatment