Is Heinen's Organic Cucumber/apple/greens Revitalize Cold Pressed Juice, Cucumber/apple/greens Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBER JUICE, * APPLE JUICE*, SPINACH JUICE*, KALE JUICE*, ROMAINE LETTUCE JUICE*, CELERY JUICE, * LEMON JUICE*, PARSLEY JUICE*, JALAPENO JUICE*.

Check Heinen's Organic Cucumber/apple/greens Revitalize Cold Pressed Juice, Cucumber/apple/greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go