Is Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Beans in variable proportions (52%, Haricot, Pinto, Cannellini, Borlotti, Red Kidney), Tomatoes (32%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract
Check Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


