Is Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Beans in variable proportions (52%, Haricot, Pinto, Cannellini, Borlotti, Red Kidney), Tomatoes (32%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Salt, Modified Cornflour, Antioxidant - Ascorbic Acid, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract

Check Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Heinz Five Beanz Snap Pots is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep