Is Heinz Ranch Sauce Creamy & Tangy 400ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Modified Cornflour, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder (MILK) (3%), Onion Powder, Sour Cream Powder (MILK), Garlic Powder (1%), Parsley (0.5%), Salt, Antioxidant - Calcium Disodium EDTA, Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Acid - Lactic Acid, Black Pepper, Thickener - Xanthan Gum.
Check Heinz Ranch Sauce Creamy & Tangy 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Ranch Sauce Creamy & Tangy 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


