Is Heinz Soup of the Day Spiced Pumpkin, Sweet Potato & Carrot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin (21%), Sweet Potato (11%), Carrot (11%), Onion, Cornflour, Butter (Milk), Salt, Garlic, Ground Cumin, Smoked Paprika, Fennel Seeds, Herbs, Cracked Black Pepper
Check Heinz Soup of the Day Spiced Pumpkin, Sweet Potato & Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Soup of the Day Spiced Pumpkin, Sweet Potato & Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Heinz Soup of the Day Spiced Pumpkin, Sweet Potato & Carrot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavorySmokySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


