Is Heirloom Pipcorn Snacks Twists Cinnamon Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-GMO Corn Twists (Whole Ground Yellow Corn*, Degermed Corn Flour, Cornstarch, Salt), Cinnamon/Sugar Blend (Sugar, Cinnamon, Salt, Less Than 2% Sunflower Oil), Canola and/or Sunflower Oil). Made in a facility that also processes milk, sesame, and soy.

Check Heirloom Pipcorn Snacks Twists Cinnamon Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go