Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hello Kitty 3-in-1 Body Wash Shampoo And Conditioner Cotton Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, PEG/PPG-18/18 Dimethicone, PEG-150 Distearate, PEG-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Polyquaternium-10, Glycol Distearate, Steareth-4, Fragrance, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Red 40, Red 33.

Check Hello Kitty 3-in-1 Body Wash Shampoo And Conditioner Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hello Kitty 3-in-1 Body Wash Shampoo And Conditioner Cotton Candy is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Personal Care
Soy Free? Hello Kitty 3-in-1 Body Wash Shampoo And Conditioner Cotton Candy | Spoonful