Is Hello Panda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Palm, Emulsifier (Polyglycerol Esters Of Fatty Acids)), Cocoa Mass, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Yoghurt Powder (Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Milk Fat), Flavour Enhancers (Disodium 5'-Guanylate, Disodium 5'-Inosinate)), Leavening Agents (Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifiers (Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Soya Lecithin), Malt Extract (Barley), Natural Colouring (Plain Caramel), Artificial Flavourings (Vanilla, Chocolate)
Check Hello Panda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hello Panda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


