Is Helm y SAKTASTIC Potato STICKS SOUR CREAM & ONION Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in Varying Proportions (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Parsley, Flavouring (contains Milk), Yeast Extract, Antioxidant Tocopherol Rich Extract. Allergy Advice
Check Helm y SAKTASTIC Potato STICKS SOUR CREAM & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helm y SAKTASTIC Potato STICKS SOUR CREAM & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


