Is HEMP HEARTS (ORGANIC) - 227G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
S, Organic Hemp Seed
Check HEMP HEARTS (ORGANIC) - 227G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HEMP HEARTS (ORGANIC) - 227G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Where to buy
HEMP HEARTS (ORGANIC) - 227G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


