Is HEPATO-DR 200MG - 90 VCAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Milk Thistle (Silybum Marianum), Certified Organic Dandelion (Taraxacum Officinale), Certified Organic Globe Artichoke (Cynara Scolymus), Wild Crafted Oregon Grape (Mahonia Aquifolium), Certified Organic Wild Yam (Dioscorea Villosa), Wild Crafted Culver's Root (Leptandra Virginica), Magnesium Stearate, Hypromellose, Maltodextrin

Check HEPATO-DR 200MG - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HEPATO-DR 200MG - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go