Is Herb Original Crackers Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice*, quinoa*, flax seeds*, sesame seeds*, spices*, garlic*, rosemary*, sea salt, tamari* (water, soybeans*, salt, vinegar*).
Check Herb Original Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herb Original Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


