Is Herb Pharm Bed Time Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Extract Blend: (697 mg) (Extraction Rate 149 mg Fresh Herb & 116 mg Dry Herb per 0.7 ml): California Poppy Whole Flowering Plant (Eschscholzia Californica) (Certified Organic), Ziziphus Seed (Ziziphus Jujuba (Spinosa)) (Certified Organic), Lemon Balm Herb (Melissa Officinalis) (Certified Organic) (Fresh (Undried), Passionflower Flowering Herb (Passiflora Incarnata) (Certified Organic), Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Chamomilla) (Certified Organic) (Fresh (Undried), Lavender Flower (Lavandula Angustifolia) (Certified Organic), Cardamom Seed W/Pod (Elettaria Cardamomum) (Certified Organic). Other Ingredients: Certified Organic Cane Alcohol (40-50%), Distilled Water & Certified Organic Vegetable Glycerin.

Check Herb Pharm Bed Time against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Herb Pharm Bed Time is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking