Is Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener Sodium Saccharin
Check Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hermesetas Mini Sweeteners 400Pk is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking


