Is HERRELLS Original Hot Fudge Sauce, 10 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Butter, Fresh Cream, Fresh Milk, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Liquor
Check HERRELLS Original Hot Fudge Sauce, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HERRELLS Original Hot Fudge Sauce, 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
HERRELLS Original Hot Fudge Sauce, 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingGarnishing


