Is Herr's Gameday Flavors Tailgate Tacos Flavored Potato Chips, 8 1/2 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SALT, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, TOMATO POWDER, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, SOUR CREAM [CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES], NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES], GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT], BUTTER [CREAM]), SALT
Check Herr's Gameday Flavors Tailgate Tacos Flavored Potato Chips, 8 1/2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Gameday Flavors Tailgate Tacos Flavored Potato Chips, 8 1/2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


