Is Herr's Honey Bbq Flavored Potato Chips Party Size, 13 Oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTON SEED SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, HONEY SALT TOMATO POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT
Check Herr's Honey Bbq Flavored Potato Chips Party Size, 13 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Honey Bbq Flavored Potato Chips Party Size, 13 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Honey Bbq Flavored Potato Chips Party Size, 13 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


