Is Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, soybean, sunflower), seasoning (sugar, spices, brown sugar, tomato powder, salt, paprika, corn maltodextrin, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, citric acid, vinegar solids, molasses, spice, extractives of paprika, natural flavor), salt
Check Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Herrs Potato Chips Stubbs Bar B Q Spicy - 6.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


