Is Herr's Ragin Ranch Flavored Potato Chips, Ragin' Ranch Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (WHEY, SALT, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, SUGAR, LACTOSE, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SOUR CREAM [CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES], SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, VINEGAR, MALIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, EXTRACTIVE OF ANNATTO, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC [COLOR]), SALT.
Check Herr's Ragin Ranch Flavored Potato Chips, Ragin' Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Ragin Ranch Flavored Potato Chips, Ragin' Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


