Is Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: Corn, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower), Salt, Sugar, Corn Flour, Torula Yeast, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Starch, Spices, Onion, Garlic, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Natural Flavor, and Extractives of Paprika.
Check Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Herr's Red Hot Potato Chips, 3-Pack 7.75 oz. Family Size Bags is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


