Is Hershey Kisses (1 Pound Bag) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate Sugar, Milk, Cocoabutter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Andvanillin, Artificial Flavors

Check Hershey Kisses (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey Kisses (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping