Is Hershey's Build-A-Santa Milk Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR]

Check Hershey's Build-A-Santa Milk Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Build-A-Santa Milk Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalgreens

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking