Is Hershey's Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Calcium, Potassium, Sugar, Chocolate, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Contains 2% or less of: Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, PGPR, Natural Flavor
Check Hershey's Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


