Is Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), PGPR, Natural Flavor, Sugar, Contains 2% or less of: Artificial Color, Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Acacia, Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk, Soy.
Check Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Hershey-ets Candy Coated Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


