Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]. OU-D

Check Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar | Spoonful