Is Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); NATURAL FLAVOR]. OU-D
Check Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Holiday Miniatures Milk Chocolate Advent Calendar is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


