Is Hershey's Holiday Solid Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Kiss Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate [Sugar; Milk; Chocolate; Cocoa Butter; Milk Fat; Lecithin (Soy); Natural Flavor]
Check Hershey's Holiday Solid Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Kiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hershey's Holiday Solid Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Kiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hershey's Holiday Solid Milk Chocolate Santa Hat Kiss is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


