Is Hershey's Kisses Candy Cane Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Lactose), Modified Palm Oil, Modified Shea Oil And Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Safflower), Milk Ingredients, Corn Starch, Lecithin (soy), Peppermint Oil, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Confectioners Glaze, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Carnauba Wax. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Almonds.

Check Hershey's Kisses Candy Cane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go